Helikon - CPU Field Pants - Kryptek Highlander - SP-CPU-NR-72

  • Helikon - CPU Field Pants - Kryptek Highlander - SP-CPU-NR-72
  • Helikon - CPU Field Pants - Kryptek Highlander - SP-CPU-NR-72
  • Helikon - CPU Field Pants - Kryptek Highlander - SP-CPU-NR-72
  • Helikon - CPU Field Pants - Kryptek Highlander - SP-CPU-NR-72
  • Helikon - CPU Field Pants - Kryptek Highlander - SP-CPU-NR-72
Producer: Helikon
Product code: SP-CPU-NR-72
62,25 EUR
/ pc

Free return

Buy a product and check it in your own time, at home.
You can return the product without providing a reason within 30 days.
Show details
30 days to withdraw from the contract
Your satisfaction is very important to us, therefore you can make a return without providing a reason within 30 days.
No stress and worry
We care about your comfort, that's why our shop offers returns on favorable terms.
Free return
Select a refund to your customer balance and we will cover the return shipment costs
The CPU® (Combat Patrol Uniform®) pants refer to the uniform design of the Polish Armed Forces from 2010. The main idea while creating the CPU® pants was to ensure high ergonomics and usability.

The cut corresponds to the human anatomy without restricting the user's range of motion. A set of capacious pockets allows to carry essential equipment. Wide thigh pockets with elastic drawstring are adapted for use as a drop bag for empty magazines.

Small pockets on the front are used to store a flashlight, folding knife or spare magazine. Calf-height pockets hold a personal bandage or AR magazine, which are easy to reach for while sitting in the vehicle. CPU® pants are offered in a wide variety of colors and camouflages.

Product Features:
- ten pockets
- Adjustable waist
- Reinforcements on knees and buttocks
- pockets for knee pads
- ribbing at the bottom of the leg
- the four front belt loops have additional loops for attaching a D-ring or rope
- Belt loops: 6 cm wide
- buttoned.

Technical data:
Manufacturer Code: SP-CPU-NR
Material: 50% Cotton, 50% Nylon
Weight: 220 g/m2
Weight: 796 g
Color: Kryptek Highlande

Tech specs:
googleExport:
true
Ask for this product

If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible.

Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.

Fields marked with asterisk are required
Users reviews
SizeWaist circumference (cm)Inner leg length (cm)Total length (cm)
XS7279108
S8079108
M8879109
L9679110
XL10479111
XXL11279112
3XL11679113
XS Long 7282112
S Long8084113
M Long8884114
L Long9684115
XL Long10484116
XXL Long11284117
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel