Helikon - Urban Tactical Pants - Navy Blue - SP-UTL-CO-37

  • Helikon - Urban Tactical Pants - Navy Blue - SP-UTL-CO-37
  • Helikon - Urban Tactical Pants - Navy Blue - SP-UTL-CO-37
Producer: Helikon
Product code: SP-UTL-CO-37
39,75 EUR
/ pc

Free return

Buy a product and check it in your own time, at home.
You can return the product without providing a reason within 30 days.
Show details
30 days to withdraw from the contract
Your satisfaction is very important to us, therefore you can make a return without providing a reason within 30 days.
No stress and worry
We care about your comfort, that's why our shop offers returns on favorable terms.
Free return
Select a refund to your customer balance and we will cover the return shipment costs
Urban Tactical Pants manufactured by Helikon company in Navy Blue color.

Made of high quality cotton with a touch of elastic spandex, so they are very stretchy and do not hamper the movements in any plane. With multiple pockets and handy style these trousers can be placed between civilian pants and combat-type ACU's, BDU's etc. They are intended for the armed forces and security agencies, also ideal for trekking, travel, climbing and everyday use.

Inspired by the most popular tactical pants models in the world, while offering many innovative solutions. Advantages of these pants:
- Two hip pockets with reinforcements on the edge for clip of knife, multitool, etc.
- Four pockets on the thighs, two broad, angled, zippered and two narrow, closed by flap with velcro.
- Four back pockets, two angled closed by flap with velcro, inside which are two narrow pockets for flashlight or knife.
- Two pockets inside the pants at the height of the groin may be used to carry tactical flashlights or spare magazine.
- The knee has a double layer of material, and pockets inside for leg protection pads.
- All zippers on the pants made ​​by a reputable Japanese manufacturer YKK.
- Pants have no button at the waist, they are fastened with Velcro, so you can also adjust its circumference.
- Seven belt loops 60mm wide, two front has esxtra loops to hold keys, carabiner, etc.

Material: 97% cotton, 3% spandex
Color: Navy Blue

NOTE: Pants are sold without belt and pocket knife, visible on the photo.



Tech specs:
Color:
Navy Blue
googleExport:
true
Ask for this product

If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible.

Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.

Fields marked with asterisk are required
Users reviews
SizeWaist circumference loose (cm)Waist circumference stretched (cm)Inner leg length (cm)Total length (cm)
S788681108
M839181109
L889681109
XL9310181110
XXL9810681110
3XL10311181111
4XL10811681114,5
S Long788686114
M Long839186114
L Long889686115
XL Long9310186115
XXL Long9810686116
XXXL Long10311186116
XXXXL Long10811686117
S Extra Long788691119
M Extra Long839191120
L Extra Long889691120
XL Extra Long9310191121
XXL Extra Long9810691121
XXXL Extra Long10311191122
XXXXL Extra Long10811691122
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel