Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A

  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
  • Helikon - Hybrid Outback Pants - DuraCanvas - Ash Grey / Black - SP-HOP-DC-8501A
Producer: Helikon
Product code: SP-HOP-DC-8501A
82,25 EUR
/ pc

Free return

Buy a product and check it in your own time, at home.
You can return the product without providing a reason within 30 days.
Show details
30 days to withdraw from the contract
Your satisfaction is very important to us, therefore you can make a return without providing a reason within 30 days.
No stress and worry
We care about your comfort, that's why our shop offers returns on favorable terms.
Free return
Select a refund to your customer balance and we will cover the return shipment costs
Hybrid Outback Pants® are advanced, hybrid outdoor pants suitable for both long mountain hikes and stationary camping.

The pants are comfortable and durable. They can be partially waterproof after being impregnated with special wax. The pants have two classic hip pockets with reinforced edges, two Velcro pockets on the front of the thigh and two cargo pockets with zippers.

Reinforcements on the knees also form special pockets intended for Low Profile Protective Pads.

Technical data:
- weight: 560 g
- material: 45% Nylon, 29% Cotton, 22% Polyester, 4% Elastane
- color: Ash Grey / Black

Tech specs:
googleExport:
true
Ask for this product

If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible.

Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.

Fields marked with asterisk are required
Users reviews
SizeTotal length (cm)Inseam length (cm)Waist circumference loose (cm)Waist circumference stretched (cm)Front rise (cm)Rear rise (cm)Hips circumference (cm)1/2 leg width (cm)
XS Short10376,2737927,5429521,5
S Short103,576,279852842,510122
M Short10476,2859128,54310722,5
L Short104,576,291972943,511323
XL Short10576,29710329,54411923
XXL Short105,576,21031093044,512523,5
XXXL Short10676,210911530,54513123,5
XXXXL Short106,576,21151213145,513724
XS10881,3 737927,5429521,5
S108,5 81,379852842,510122
M10981,3859128,54310722,5
L109,581,391972943,511323
XL11081,39710329,54411923
XXL110,581,31031093044,512523,5
3XL11181,3 10911530,54513123,5
4XL111,581,3 1151213145,513724
XS Long 11386,4737927,5429521,5
S Long113,586,479852842,510122
M Long11486,4859128,54310722,5
L Long114,586,491972943,511323
XL Long11586,49710329,54411923
XXL Long115,586,41031093044,512523,5
XXXL Long11686,410911530,54513123,5
XXXXL Long116,586,41151213145,513724
S Extra Long118,591,479852842,510122
M Extra Long11991,4859128,54310722,5
L Extra Long119,591,491972943,511323
XL Extra Long12091,49710329,54411923
XXL Extra Long120,591,41031093044,512523,5
XXXL Extra Long12191,410911530,54513123,5
XXXXL Extra Long121,591,41151213145,513724
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel