Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list

Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12

Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Click to zoom
Product code: 22617
Manufacturer: Helikon
Size:
Size chart
64,75 EUR
/ pc
SuperFair.Shop badge We ship all packages at declared time

We have the SuperFair.Shop ™ badge thanks to which our shipments are automatically monitored on a daily basis in terms of compliance with the declared shipment time.

The badge means that our shipments are sent as planned. We also care about your safety and comfort.

Replace or return up to 30 days
Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12

Check availability in the stationary store

Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - Adaptive Green - SP-HTP-PR-12
Color:Adaptive Green

Hybrid Tactical Pants® are specially dedicated to shooters construction combining two materials: ripstop and softshell. This combination makes the pants extremely comfortable and durable.

The materials used guarantee full freedom of movement, while reinforcements in the most abrasion-prone areas increase durability. Hip and cargo pockets on thighs allow to evenly distribute the weight of carried items.

Features:

  • Durable hybrid material composed of RipStop and VersaStretch®.
  • Moisture and dirt repellent DuPont™ Teflon coating®.
  • Belt with elastic inserts fastened with a Velcro flap for additional circumference adjustment.
  • Removable zipper with renowned Japanese brand YKK®.
  • Seven strong belt loops for a maximum belt width of approximately 55mm.
  • Loops under the front loops for carabiners or D-Rings.
  • Two classic pockets with reinforced edges for attaching a knife or flashlight.
  • Wide rear pockets, suitable for inserting empty magazines.
  • Spacious thigh pockets, cargo type, fastened with a YKK® zipper.

Technical data
Manufacturer code: SP-HTP-PR-12
Color: Adaptive Green
Material: 50% Polyester , 23% Cotton
23% Nylon, 4% Elastane
Density: 220 g / m2
Weight: 559 g

Frequently asked questions

How can I contact with shop customer service?

The best solution is to send an e-mail to infospecshop.pl It is also possible to contact us by phone from Mon. to Fri. 9.00a.m. - 5.00p.m. The number +48 533 372 997 combines the contact to shop customer service and service.

What payment methods do you support?

In the case of a stationary store, of course, by card or cash, while online orders can be paid by BLIK, credit card, online transfer and PayU installments, PayPal, traditional transfer or PayPo deferred payment.

How many days do I have to return the product?

The statutory period for returning online orders is 14 days, however for your comfort we have extended this period to 30 days from the day of purchase.

Is overseas delivery possible?

Yes, we offer delivery throughout the European Union, we use UPS and GLS, costs as per the price list.

For shipping to Germany, Austria, Czech Republic, Romania, Hungary, Netherlands free delivery is available for purchases over €99 and for other selected countries over €199*.

Why the difference in order processing times?

We use several warehouses, including external ones, so in order to complete an order we sometimes need a few days to bring some products.

What do order statuses mean?

Pending Delivery: At least one of the products you ordered needs to be moved from an outside warehouse. This generally extends the lead time by 1-5 days.

Pending payment: Your order is pending payment. Once your payment has been posted, we will begin processing it immediately.

Packed: Your order is being assembled in our warehouse. It will be forwarded for shipment shortly.

Ready to ship: Your order has been packed and is awaiting pickup by courier.

Stopped: Your order is being held up. This may be due to the goods you have ordered not being in stock. Please contact our Customer Service team.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
SizeTotal length (cm)Inner leg length (cm)Waist circumference (cm)Hips circumference (cm)Leg width (cm)
S Short10276,28010020,4
M Short10376,28610621,2
L Short10376,29211222
XL Short10476,29811822,8
XXL Short10476,210412423,6
XXXL Short10576,211013024,4
XXXXL Short10576,211613625,2
S107,581,28010020,4
M10881,28610621,2
L108,581,29211222
XL10981,29811822,8
XXL109,581,210412423,6
3XL11081,211013024,4
4XL110,581,211613625,2
S Long112,686,3 8010020,4
M Long113,186,3 8610621,2
L Long113,686,3 9211222
XL Long114,186,3 9811822,8
XXL Long114,686,3 10412423,6
XXXL Long115,186,3 11013024,4
XXXXL Long115,6 86,3 11613625,2
S Extra Long117,791,48010020,4
M Extra Long118,291,48610621,2
L Extra Long118,791,49211222
XL Extra Long119,291,49811822,8
XXL Extra Long119,791,410412423,6
XXXL Extra Long120,291,411013024,4
XXXXL Extra Long120,791,411613625,2
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel