Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60

  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
  • Helikon - Hybrid Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop - Mud Brown - SP-HTP-PR-60
Producer: Helikon
Product code: SP-HTP-PR-60
64,75 EUR
/ pc

Free return

Buy a product and check it in your own time, at home.
You can return the product without providing a reason within 30 days.
Show details
30 days to withdraw from the contract
Your satisfaction is very important to us, therefore you can make a return without providing a reason within 30 days.
No stress and worry
We care about your comfort, that's why our shop offers returns on favorable terms.
Free return
Select a refund to your customer balance and we will cover the return shipment costs
Hybrid Tactical Pants® are specially dedicated to shooters construction combining two materials: ripstop and softshell. This combination makes the pants extremely comfortable and durable.

The materials used guarantee full freedom of movement, while reinforcements in the most abrasion-prone areas increase durability. Hip and cargo pockets on thighs allow to evenly distribute the weight of carried items.

Technical data:
- weight: 595 g
- Fabric: 50% polyester, 23% nylon, 23% cotton, 4% elastane
- Color: Mud Brown

Tech specs:
googleExport:
true
Ask for this product

If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible.

Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.

Fields marked with asterisk are required
Users reviews
SizeTotal length (cm)Inner leg length (cm)Waist circumference (cm)Hips circumference (cm)Leg width (cm)
S Short10276,28010020,4
M Short10376,28610621,2
L Short10376,29211222
XL Short10476,29811822,8
XXL Short10476,210412423,6
XXXL Short10576,211013024,4
XXXXL Short10576,211613625,2
S107,581,28010020,4
M10881,28610621,2
L108,581,29211222
XL10981,29811822,8
XXL109,581,210412423,6
3XL11081,211013024,4
4XL110,581,211613625,2
S Long112,686,3 8010020,4
M Long113,186,3 8610621,2
L Long113,686,3 9211222
XL Long114,186,3 9811822,8
XXL Long114,686,3 10412423,6
XXXL Long115,186,3 11013024,4
XXXXL Long115,6 86,3 11613625,2
S Extra Long117,791,48010020,4
M Extra Long118,291,48610621,2
L Extra Long118,791,49211222
XL Extra Long119,291,49811822,8
XXL Extra Long119,791,410412423,6
XXXL Extra Long120,291,411013024,4
XXXXL Extra Long120,791,411613625,2
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel