Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35

  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
  • Helikon - MBDU (Modern Battle Dress Uniform) Pants - NyCo Ripstop - Shadow Grey - SP-MBD-NR-35
Producer: Helikon
Product code: SP-MBD-NR-35
69,75 EUR
/ pc

Free return

Buy a product and check it in your own time, at home.
You can return the product without providing a reason within 30 days.
Show details
30 days to withdraw from the contract
Your satisfaction is very important to us, therefore you can make a return without providing a reason within 30 days.
No stress and worry
We care about your comfort, that's why our shop offers returns on favorable terms.
Free return
Select a refund to your customer balance and we will cover the return shipment costs
The MBDU® Pants is a part of advanced field uniform Modern Battle Dress Uniform®. This uniform was made of top quality fabrics, carefully chosen to provide high durability as well as freedom of movement, which is utmost important on the battlefield. The pants have loose, profiled cut.

The belt is fastened with the hook&loop tape that provides additional adjustment. Wide beltloops will support belt up to 45 mm wide, even with holster or magazine pouches. Gussets made of elastic VersaStretch® fabric are placed on the back area and in the crotch for additional freedom of movement.

Classic hip pockets have reinforcements on the edges to avoid being damaged by knife clips. Additional back pockets, with reinforced edges will fit larger items like carbine magazine. On the thighs there are large, spacious, buttoned cargo pockets. On lower legs there are smaller pockets, closed with hook&loop tape, that will fit essentials like field dressing.

Features:
- Uniform trousers for everyday wear
- Anatomical cut
- Adjustable belt
- Flexible panels in crotch and back
- Two classic pockets
- Two cargo pockets
- Two pockets for AK/AR magazines
- Adjustable pullers in legs
- Calf pockets
- YKK® zip

Technical data:
- material: 52% nylon, 48% cotton
- color: Shadow Grey

Tech specs:
googleExport:
true
Ask for this product

If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible.

Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.

Fields marked with asterisk are required
Users reviews
Size1/2 waist (cm)1/2 hip width (cm)Outer leg length + waist (cm)Inner leg length (cm)
XS Short3749103,576,2
S Short405210476,2
M Short4355104,576,2
L Short465810576,2
XL Short4961105,576,2
XXL Short526410676,2
XXXL Short5567106,576,2
XS3749108,576,2
S405210981,2
M435511081,2
L465811081,2
XL4961110,581,2
XXL526411181,2
3XL556711281,2
4XL587011281,2
XS Long 3749113,586,2
S Long405211486,2
M Long435511586,2
L Long465811586,2
XL Long4961115,586,2
XXL Long526411686,2
XXXL Long556711786,2
XXXXL Long587011786,2
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel