Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list

Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01

Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Helikon - Covert Tactical Pants - VersaStretch Lite - Black - SP-CTP-VL-01
Click to zoom New in
Product code: 33631
Manufacturer: Helikon
Size:
Size chart
74,75 EUR
/ pc
Replace or return up to 30 days

Covert Tactical Pants® are designed for Concealed Carry during urban operations. Their classic, straight cut allows you to avoid being seen during the operation, and cleverly arranged pockets enable comfortable carrying of basic equipment. They will accommodate both magazines and simple tools such as folding knife, multitool, flashlight or elements for first aid. Wide belt loops hold a belt with a holster attached, and the pants themselves make a great combination with a softshell jacket or hoodie.

Features:

  • Elastic waistband with Velcro closure facilitates additional adjustment.
  • 4-way stretch fabric for full mobility and fit.
  • Gusset in crotch.
  • Six hip pockets (two front/two side/two back).
  • Front pocket reinforcement for knife/flashlight clip.
  • Four internal pockets for valuables, magazines, etc.
  • Internal side pockets can be used as an improvised holster for smaller pistol models.
  • Wide belt loops for up to 50mm.
  • YKK® zipper.

Technical data
Manufacturer code: SP-CTP-VL-01
Color: Black
Material: 93% Nylon, 7% Elastane
Weight: 310 g

Frequently asked questions

How can I contact with shop customer service?

The best solution is to send an e-mail to infospecshop.pl It is also possible to contact us by phone from Mon. to Fri. 9.00a.m. - 5.00p.m. The number +48 533 372 997 combines the contact to shop customer service and service.

What payment methods do you support?

In the case of a stationary store, of course, by card or cash, while online orders can be paid by BLIK, credit card, online transfer and PayU installments, PayPal, traditional transfer or PayPo deferred payment.

How many days do I have to return the product?

The statutory period for returning online orders is 14 days, however for your comfort we have extended this period to 30 days from the day of purchase.

Is overseas delivery possible?

Yes, we offer delivery throughout the European Union, we use UPS and GLS, costs as per the price list.

For shipping to Germany, Austria, Czech Republic, Romania, Hungary, Netherlands free delivery is available for purchases over €99 and for other selected countries over €199*.

Why the difference in order processing times?

We use several warehouses, including external ones, so in order to complete an order we sometimes need a few days to bring some products.

What do order statuses mean?

Pending Delivery: At least one of the products you ordered needs to be moved from an outside warehouse. This generally extends the lead time by 1-5 days.

Pending payment: Your order is pending payment. Once your payment has been posted, we will begin processing it immediately.

Packed: Your order is being assembled in our warehouse. It will be forwarded for shipment shortly.

Ready to ship: Your order has been packed and is awaiting pickup by courier.

Stopped: Your order is being held up. This may be due to the goods you have ordered not being in stock. Please contact our Customer Service team.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
SizeOverall length (cm)Inner leg length (cm)1/2 Waist measurement (cm)1/2 Circumference at hips (cm)1/2 Leg circumference at the bottom (cm)
S10781,2414919,3
M10781,2445219,8
L107,581,2475520,3
XL10881,2505820,8
XXL10981,2536121,3
3XL10981,2566421,8
4XL11081,2596722,3
S Long11286,2414919,3
M Long11286,2445219,8
L Long112,586,2475520,3
XL Long11386,2505820,8
XXL Long11486,2536121,3
XXXL Long11486,2566421,8
XXXXL Long11586,2596722,3
S Extra Long11791,2414919,3
M Extra Long11791,2445219,8
L Extra Long117,591,2475520,3
XL Extra Long11891,2505820,8
XXL Extra Long118,591,2536121,3
XXXL Extra Long11991,2566421,8
XXXXL Extra Long119,591,2596722,3
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel